Kamala Music MP3

MP3 Music Free Download

Artists By Genre: Russian

Novecento

Alexandrov Ensemble

Alla Pugacheva

Mikhail Shufutinskiy

Filipp Kirkorov

Dmitri Hvorostovsky

Vladimir Vysotsky

Francis Goya

Orchestra of the Bolshoi Theatre

Slot

Seka Aleksic

Gennady Rozhdestvensky

Alexander Rozenbaum

Unknown Artist

Anzhelika Varum

Samovar Russian Folk Music Ensemble

Irina Allegrova

Willi Tokarev

Mikhail Boyarskiy

Iosif Kobzon

Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra

Bulat Okudzhava

Eduard Khil

Ameritz Sound Effects

Igor Talkov

Karel Gott

Tatiana Bulanova

Vladimir Presnyakov Jr.

Yat-Kha

Aleksandr Serov

Speranta

Anna German

Andrey Mironov

Vakhtang Kikabidze

Daria

Dmitriy Koldun

Oleg Ponomarev

Leonid Utesov

Timur Temirov

Mark Bernes

Aleksey Belov

Muslim Magomaev

Mikael Tariverdiev

Aleksandr Gorodnitskiy

Feodor Chaliapin

Vyacheslav Dobrynin

Men's Choir of the Valaam Singing Culture Institute

Lev Leshchenko

Yıldız Usmonova

Valentina Ponomareva

Dave Apollon

Pyotr Leshchenko

Stary Olsa

Vladimir Troshin

Yuri Vizbor

Pesni Nashego Veka

Kalevala

Zemlyane

Nadezhda Babkina

Larisa Dolina

Pesnyary

Tamara Gverdtsiteli

Arkadiy Severny

Tatyana Nikitina

Jo Basile

Mikhail Gulko

Aleksandr Barykin

Maya Kristalinskaya

Klavdiya Shulzhenko

U-Piter

Natalia Podolskaya

Aleksandr Vertinskiy

Nikolay Karachentsov

Gabriel Gorcea si Prietenii

Georg Ots

Nani Bregvadze

Nikolay Erdenko

Ma.Gr.Ig.Al.

Sergey Lemeshev

Puiu Chibici

Orchestra of the Golden Light

Nikolai Kalinin

Speranța și Prietenii

Lidiya Ruslanova

Vocal Ensemble of St Petersbourg

Группа "Загадка"

Vlad Nezhniy

Alberto Levy

Speranta pentru Copii

Saint Petersbourg Vocal Ensemble

Nikolay Kopylov

Elena Kamburova

Orchestra of Goskino of USSR

Valeriy Obodzinskiy

Stas Namin & Gruppa Tsvety

Volga Dance Ensemble

Oleg Pogudin

Lyudmila Zykina

Vadim Kozin

VIA Plamya

Terem-Quartet

Anatoliy Dneprov

Georgi Vinogradov

Veronika Dolina

Lyudmila Senchina

Samotsvety

Ovidiu Liteanu

Cantus Sacred Music Ensemble

The Male Orthodox Choir

BALALAIKA ENSEMBLE

Maxim Mikhaylov

Jerzy Szurbak

VIA Verasy

Nina Brodskaya

The Orthodox Church Music Ensemble

Alisa Freyndlix

Edita Piekha

Valentina Tolkunova

Mikhail Turetsky

Ludmila Gurchenko

Irina Ponarovskaya

Timur Shaov

Zhenya Shevchenko

Vladimir Presnyakov, Sr.

Nikita Mikhalkov

Alec Makinson

Olga Voronets

Tamara Miansarova

Olga Zarubina

Russian Choral Ensemble

Pyatnitsky Choir

Sinyaya Ptitsa

Igor Agafonnikov

Tatiana Ancifirova

Dean Reed

Zimovie Zverey

Anne Veski

Iva Nova

Yuri Kukin

Gruppa Amerikanka

Gruppa Eshelon

Melisa

Sasha Polinoff

St. Petersburg Orthodox Choir

Paradis

COOL&JAZZY

Irina Muravyova

Sergey Skachkov

Zhanna Rozhdestvenskaya

Pavel Mikhaylov

Valentina Legkostupova

Boris Karlov

Enot

Vladimir Asmolov

Leonid Kharitonov

Larisa Lusta

Lev Barashkov

Brothers Zhemchuzhye

Angelina Kaplan

Choir and Orchestra Russian Army

Evgeniy Martynov

Vyacheslav Malezhik

The Orthodox Choir

Arkadi Dumikyan

Alla Ioshpe

Группа "Золотая стрела"

Mark Reizen

Sergey Belikov

Michael Minsky

Aleksandr Tsfasman

Leonsia Erdenko

Melodiya

Zhanna Bichevskaya

Flying Balalaika Brothers

Alexei Martynov

Nadezhda Chepraga

Группа "Садовое Кольцо"

Corul bisericii Rugul Aprins din Toflea

Gruppa "Veter Vremeni"

Choir and Orchestra of the Red Army

Maryla Rodowicz

Sergey Kurenkov

Николай Рыбников

Grappa Top Stop

Angelika Yutt

Kristina

Ekaterina Shavrina

Viktor Tretiakov

Sefa Emre İlikli

Din Brad

Alexander Khaskin

Male Vocal Ensemble "Valaam"

Vladimir Nechaev

Sergey Zakharov

Maria Maksakova

Galina Besedina

SIMINA

Vadim Mulerman

Izabella Yureva

Arkadiy Khoralov

Александра Пахмутова

Tigran Petrosyan

Нина Ургант

Образцово-показательный оркестр Вооруженных Сил Республики Беларусь

Larisa Mondrus

The Sveshknikov Choir

Trio Meridian

Ivan Surzhikov

Алеша Димитриевич

Mehrdad Badie

Orquestas y Coros de Moscú

Игорь Иванов

VIA Ariel

Yuri Gulyaev

The Choir of the Dormition Church of the Novodevichy Convent

The Male Choir Moscow Choral Synagogue

Mikhail Bashakov

Paul Freitas

Любовь Деметер

Elizabeth Schwartz

The Volga Choir

Model First Orchestra of the USSR Defence Ministry

Apricot Tree

Lyubov Orlova

Olga Sergeeva

Folk Music Ensemble "Novgorod Mosaic"

Здравствуй, песня

Jeko Stoianov

Boris Rubaschkin

Nadezhda Krygina

Dobry Molodtsy

Ion Suruchanu

Gelena Velikanova

Tamara Sinyavskaya

The Voronezh Chamber Choir

Leysya Pesnya

Группа "Живой огонь"

Рашид Бейбутов

Alexandre Ponomarenko

Varsal